false

06013 TEN CBE EXP

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • ALLEPPEY - 05:20 PM

  • AMBALAPUZHA - 05:31 PM

  • HARIPPAD - 05:51 PM

  • CHEPPAD HALT - 05:59 PM

  • KAYANKULAM JN - 06:08 PM

    Pizza Point

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • OCHIRA - 06:18 PM

  • KARUNAGAPALLI - 06:26 PM

  • SASTHANKOTTA - 06:35 PM

  • PERINAD - 06:51 PM

  • KOLLAM JN - 07:25 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket