false

04410 SVDK DLI SPECIAL

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • SHAKURBASTI - 02:30 PM

  • DAYA BASTI - 02:34 PM

  • VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - 02:37 PM

  • DELHI KISHANGANJ - 02:40 PM

  • DELHI SADAR BAZAR - 02:47 PM

  • NEW DELHI - 03:08 PM

  • SHIVAJI BRIDGE - 03:13 PM

  • TILAK BRIDGE - 03:17 PM

  • DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - 03:24 PM

    Tempting

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • OKHLA - 03:31 PM

  • TUGLAKABAD - 03:39 PM

  • FARIDABAD - 03:50 PM

  • FARIDABAD NEW TOWN - 03:56 PM

  • BALLABGARH - 04:01 PM

  • ASAOTI - 04:10 PM

  • PALWAL - 04:35 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket