false

04401 ANVT SVDK SPECIAL

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • OLD DELHI - 07:45 AM

  • DELHI SHAHDARA - 07:59 AM

  • BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - 08:09 AM

  • NOLI - 08:14 AM

  • NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - 08:20 AM

  • GOTRA HALT - 08:26 AM

  • FAKHARPUR HALT - 08:32 AM

  • KHEKRA - 08:44 AM

  • SANHERA HALT - 08:50 AM

  • AHERA HALT - 08:56 AM

  • BAGPAT ROAD - 09:02 AM

  • SUJRA - 09:10 AM

  • ALAWALPUR I PUR - 09:16 AM

  • BARKA - 09:21 AM

  • BARAUT - 09:26 AM

  • BAOLI - 09:33 AM

  • QASIMPUR KHERI - 09:42 AM

  • BHUDPUR - 09:48 AM

  • ASRA HALT - 09:54 AM

  • AILUM - 09:59 AM

  • KANDHLA - 10:07 AM

  • KHANDRAWALI - 10:14 AM

  • GUJRAN BALWA - 10:19 AM

  • SHAMLI - 10:45 AM

  • SILAWAR - 11:07 AM

  • HIND - 11:13 AM

  • HARHAR FATEHPUR - 11:19 AM

  • THANA BHAWAN TN - 11:24 AM

  • THANA BHAWAN - 11:40 AM

  • NANAUTA - 11:51 AM

  • SONA ARJUNPUR - 11:59 AM

  • RAMPURMANI HARA - 12:06 PM

  • BHANKALA HALT - 12:13 PM

  • MANANI - 12:20 PM

  • TAPRI JN - 12:40 PM

  • SAHARANPUR - 01:00 PM

    Rajdoot Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket