false

56654

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • MANGALORE CNTL - 05:10 AM

  • MANJESHWAR - 05:32 AM

  • UPPALA - 05:40 AM

  • KUMBLA - 05:49 AM

  • KASARAGOD - 05:59 AM

  • KALANAD HALT - 06:04 AM

  • KOTIKULAM - 06:12 AM

  • BEKAL FORT - 06:19 AM

  • KANHANGAD - 06:28 AM

  • NILESHWAR - 06:39 AM

  • CHARVATTUR - 06:49 AM

  • CHANDERA - 06:54 AM

  • TRIKARPUR - 07:00 AM

  • PAYYANUR - 07:08 AM

  • ELIMALA - 07:15 AM

  • PAYANGADI - 07:24 AM

  • KANNAPURAM - 07:32 AM

  • PAPPINISSERY - 07:38 AM

  • VALAPATTANAM - 07:44 AM

  • CHIRAKKAL - 07:49 AM

  • KANNUR - 08:05 AM

  • KANNUR SOUTH - 08:16 AM

  • ETAKKOT - 08:24 AM

  • DHARMADAM - 08:29 AM

  • THALASSERY - 08:39 AM

  • JAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE - 08:44 AM

  • MAHE - 08:54 AM

  • MUKKALI - 08:59 AM

  • NADAPURAM ROAD - 09:04 AM

  • VADAKARA - 09:14 AM

  • IRINGAL - 09:19 AM

  • PAYYOLI - 09:24 AM

  • TIKKOTTI - 09:34 AM

  • VELLARAKKAD - 09:39 AM

  • QUILANDI - 09:49 AM

  • CHEMANCHERI - 09:54 AM

  • ELATTUR - 10:04 AM

  • WEST HILL - 10:14 AM

  • VELLAYIL - 10:24 AM

  • KOZHIKODE - 12:00 PM

    Punjab Di Rasoi

    Free Delivery above ₹ 600.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket