false

56504

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • VIJAYAWADA JN - 08:35 PM

    Krishna Foods Vijaywada

    Free Delivery above ₹ 150.

  • KRISHNA CANAL - 08:54 PM

  • MANGALAGIRI - 09:04 PM

  • NAMBURU - 09:16 PM

  • PEDAKAKANI HALT - 09:23 PM

  • GUNTUR JN - 09:50 PM

  • NALLAPADU - 10:11 PM

  • PERECHERLA - 10:20 PM

  • PHIRANGIPURAM - 10:30 PM

  • NUDURUPADU - 10:39 PM

  • SATULUR - 10:46 PM

  • NARASARAOPET - 11:00 PM

  • SAVALYAPURAM - 11:25 PM

  • VINUKONDA - 11:35 PM

  • KURICHEDU - 11:58 PM

  • DONAKONDA - 12:13 AM

  • GAJJELAKONDA - 12:29 AM

  • MARKAPUR ROAD - 12:59 AM

  • TARLUPADU - 01:14 AM

  • CUMBUM - 01:29 AM

  • JAGGAMBOTLA KRISHNAPURAM - 01:39 AM

  • SOMIDEVIPALLE - 01:54 AM

  • GIDDALUR - 02:13 AM

  • KISTAMSETTIPALI - 02:24 AM

  • DIGUVAMETTA - 02:59 AM

  • CHALAMA - 03:24 AM

  • GAZULAPALLI - 03:39 AM

  • NANDYAL - 04:20 AM

  • PANYAM - 04:38 AM

  • KRISHNAMA KONA - 04:51 AM

  • B CEMENT NAGAR - 05:04 AM

  • BETAMCHERLA - 05:12 AM

  • RANGAPURAM - 05:22 AM

  • MALKAPURAM - 05:38 AM

  • DHONE - 06:10 AM

  • MALLIYALA - 06:24 AM

  • LINGANENIDODDI - 06:34 AM

  • PENDEKALLU - 06:44 AM

  • EDDULADODDI - 06:59 AM

  • TUGGALI - 07:09 AM

  • MADDIKERA - 07:20 AM

  • MALLAPPA GATE - 07:29 AM

  • GUNTAKAL JN - 08:10 AM

    Sai Balaji Hotel

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • TIMMANACHERLA - 08:29 AM

  • NAKKANADODDI - 08:39 AM

  • PATAKOTTACHERU - 08:44 AM

  • GOOTY JN - 08:53 AM

  • TURAKAPALLI - 09:09 AM

  • RAMARAJU PALLI - 09:14 AM

  • PAMIDI - 09:23 AM

  • KALLURU - 09:33 AM

  • GARLADINNE - 09:43 AM

  • TATICHERLA - 09:54 AM

  • ANANTAPUR - 10:08 AM

  • PRASANNAYA PALLI - 10:15 AM

  • ZANGALAPALLE - 10:24 AM

  • CHIGICHERLA - 10:39 AM

  • DHARMAVARAM JN - 11:30 AM

  • BASAMPALLE - 11:49 AM

  • KOTHACHERUVU - 11:59 AM

  • SATYA SAI P NILAYAM - 12:08 PM

  • NARAYANAPURAM - 12:19 PM

  • PENUKONDA - 12:34 PM

  • CHAKARLAPALLI - 12:49 PM

  • HINDUPUR - 01:13 PM

  • DEVARAPALLE - 01:24 PM

  • VIDURASWATTHA - 01:31 PM

  • GAURIBIDANUR - 01:43 PM

  • SOMESHWARA - 01:49 PM

  • THONDEBHAVI - 01:55 PM

  • MAKLIDRUG - 02:05 PM

  • ODDARAHALLI - 02:14 PM

  • DODBALLAPUR - 02:24 PM

  • RAJANKUNTI - 02:34 PM

  • YELHANKA JN - 02:44 PM

  • CHANNASANDRA - 02:58 PM

  • BAIYYAPPANAHALI - 04:08 PM

  • BANGALORE CANT - 04:45 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket