false

55702

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KATIHAR JN - 02:50 PM

    Katihar Celebrations Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 99.

  • MANIYAN - 03:03 PM

  • KURETHA - 03:13 PM

  • SAHJA HALT - 03:21 PM

  • PRANPUR ROAD - 03:28 PM

  • LABHA - 03:38 PM

  • DILLI DEWAN GANJ - 03:46 PM

  • KUMEDPUR - 04:15 PM

  • HARISCHANDRPUR - 04:28 PM

  • MILANGARH - 04:36 PM

  • BHALUKA ROAD F - 04:43 PM

  • MALAHAR - 04:51 PM

  • SAMSI - 04:59 PM

  • SRIPUR HALT - 05:08 PM

  • KUMARGANJ - 05:15 PM

  • MAHANANDA BRIDGE - 05:23 PM

  • EKLAKHI - 05:29 PM

  • ADINA - 05:42 PM

  • OLD MALDA - 06:03 PM

  • MALDA TOWN - 06:45 PM

    Lime Lite Food Corner

    Free Delivery above ₹ 159.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket