false

54792

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BHIWANI - 04:35 AM

  • DHANA LADANPUR - 04:42 AM

  • MANHERU - 04:50 AM

  • FATEHGARH HARYANA - 05:01 AM

  • CHARKHI DADRI - 05:09 AM

  • PATUWAS MEHRANA - 05:21 AM

  • JHARILI - 05:29 AM

  • SUDHARNA - 05:40 AM

  • KOSLI - 05:49 AM

  • NANGAL PATHANI HALT - 05:59 AM

  • JATUSANA - 06:05 AM

  • KISHANGARH BALAWAS - 06:16 AM

  • REWARI - 06:55 AM

  • BAWAL - 07:20 AM

  • MAJRI NANGAL - 07:28 AM

  • AJARAKA - 07:36 AM

  • KHANPUR AHIR - 07:44 AM

  • HARSAULI - 07:52 AM

  • KHAIRTHAL - 08:02 AM

  • GHATLA - 08:10 AM

  • PARISAL - 08:18 AM

  • ALWAR - 09:05 AM

  • OOTWAR - 09:52 AM

  • RAMGARH - 10:06 AM

  • JADOLI KA BAS - 10:15 AM

  • GOVIND GARH - 10:26 AM

  • JHAREDA - 10:34 AM

  • BRIJ NAGAR - 10:42 AM

  • BEDHAM - 10:56 AM

  • DEEG - 11:10 AM

  • BEHJ - 11:19 AM

  • GOVERDHAN - 11:29 AM

  • RADHA KUND - 11:38 AM

  • MORA - 11:47 AM

  • BHUTESHWAR - 11:57 AM

  • MATHURA JN - 12:40 PM

    Tulsi Family Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket