false

54293

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • PARTAPGARH JN - 06:35 AM

  • CHILBILA JN - 06:44 AM

  • JAGESHARGANJ - 06:53 AM

  • ANTU - 07:02 AM

  • SAHAJIPUR HALT - 07:08 AM

  • MISRAULI - 07:15 AM

  • AMETHI - 07:24 AM

  • TALAKHAJURI - 07:34 AM

  • GAURIGANJ - 07:43 AM

  • BANI - 07:53 AM

  • KASIMPUR - 08:02 AM

  • JAIS - 08:08 AM

  • FURSATGANJ - 08:19 AM

  • RUPAMAU - 08:29 AM

  • RAE BARELI JN - 09:20 AM

  • GANGAGANJ - 10:02 AM

  • HARCHANDPUR - 10:11 AM

  • KUNDANGANJ - 10:20 AM

  • BACHHRAWAN - 10:31 AM

  • SHRIRAJNAGAR - 10:43 AM

  • NIGOHAN - 10:51 AM

  • KANKAHA - 11:00 AM

  • MOHANLALGANJ - 11:16 AM

  • UTRAHTIA - 11:34 AM

  • LUCKNOW - 12:15 PM

    Sharma Bhojnalaya

    No Delivery Charges

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket