false

37923

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • HOWRAH JN - 06:10 PM

    Sitarams

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • SERAMPORE - 06:30 PM

  • CHANDAN NAGAR - 06:40 PM

  • CHUCHURA - 06:43 PM

  • BANDEL JN - 07:02 PM

  • BANSH BARIA - 07:09 PM

  • HAZI MD MOHSIN HALT - 07:11 PM

  • TRIBENI - 07:14 PM

  • KUNTIGHAT - 07:17 PM

  • DUMURDAHA - 07:20 PM

  • KHAMARGACHHI - 07:23 PM

  • JIRAT - 07:27 PM

  • BALAGARH - 07:31 PM

  • SOMRA BAZAR - 07:34 PM

  • BEHULA - 07:38 PM

  • GUPTIPARA - 07:41 PM

  • AMBIKA KALNA - 07:47 PM

  • BAGHNAPARA - 07:51 PM

  • DHATRIGRAM - 07:56 PM

  • NANDAIGRAM HALT - 08:01 PM

  • SAMUDRAGARH - 08:05 PM

  • KALINAGAR - 08:09 PM

  • NABADWIP DHAM - 08:15 PM

  • BISHNUPRIYA - 08:19 PM

  • BHANDARTIKURI - 08:23 PM

  • PURBASTHALI - 08:26 PM

  • MERTALA PHALEYA - 08:30 PM

  • LAKSHMIPUR - 08:34 PM

  • BELERHAT - 08:37 PM

  • PATULI - 08:42 PM

  • AGRADWIP - 08:47 PM

  • DAINHAT - 08:54 PM

  • KATWA - 09:20 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket