false

34842

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 03:40 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 03:48 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 03:50 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 03:53 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 03:55 PM

  • GARIA - 04:00 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 04:03 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 04:08 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 04:12 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 04:16 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 04:24 PM

  • KALYANPUR - 04:29 PM

  • DAKSHIN DURGAPUR - 04:32 PM

  • HOTAR - 04:35 PM

  • DHAMUA - 04:38 PM

  • UTTAR RADHANAGAR HALT - 04:41 PM

  • MAGRA HAT - 04:45 PM

  • BAHRUPIYA HALT - 04:49 PM

  • SANGRAMPUR - 04:52 PM

  • DEULA - 04:57 PM

  • NETRA - 05:00 PM

  • BASULDANGA - 05:03 PM

  • GURUDAS NAGAR - 05:06 PM

  • DIAMOND HARBOUR - 05:20 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket