false

34753

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • LAKSHMIKANTPUR - 08:48 PM

  • MADHABPUR - 08:50 PM

  • MATHURAPUR ROAD - 08:55 PM

  • JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT - 09:00 PM

  • BAHARU - 09:06 PM

  • DAKSHIN BARASAT - 09:09 PM

  • HOGLA - 09:13 PM

  • GOCHARAN - 09:16 PM

  • SURJYAPUR - 09:18 PM

  • DHAPDHAPI - 09:22 PM

  • SHASAN ROAD - 09:27 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 09:39 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 09:44 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 09:47 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 09:53 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 09:57 PM

  • GARIA - 09:59 PM

  • NEW GARIA - 10:01 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 10:03 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 10:07 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 10:10 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 10:14 PM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 10:17 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 10:28 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket