false

34743

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • LAKSHMIKANTPUR - 05:10 PM

  • MADHABPUR - 05:12 PM

  • MATHURAPUR ROAD - 05:17 PM

  • JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT - 05:22 PM

  • BAHARU - 05:28 PM

  • DAKSHIN BARASAT - 05:31 PM

  • HOGLA - 05:35 PM

  • GOCHARAN - 05:38 PM

  • SURJYAPUR - 05:41 PM

  • DHAPDHAPI - 05:44 PM

  • KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - 05:47 PM

  • SHASAN ROAD - 05:49 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 06:03 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 06:10 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 06:13 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 06:18 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 06:21 PM

  • GARIA - 06:23 PM

  • NEW GARIA - 06:25 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 06:27 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 06:31 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 06:34 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 06:38 PM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 06:41 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 06:55 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket