false

34738

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 04:43 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 04:51 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 04:53 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 04:56 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 04:58 PM

  • GARIA - 05:03 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 05:05 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 05:09 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 05:13 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 05:16 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 05:25 PM

  • SHASAN ROAD - 05:30 PM

  • KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - 05:32 PM

  • DHAPDHAPI - 05:36 PM

  • SURJYAPUR - 05:39 PM

  • GOCHARAN - 05:42 PM

  • HOGLA - 05:45 PM

  • DAKSHIN BARASAT - 05:49 PM

  • BAHARU - 05:53 PM

  • JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT - 05:59 PM

  • MATHURAPUR ROAD - 06:05 PM

  • MADHABPUR - 06:11 PM

  • LAKSHMIKANTPUR - 06:25 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket