false

34733

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • LAKSHMIKANTPUR - 11:27 AM

  • MADHABPUR - 11:29 AM

  • MATHURAPUR ROAD - 11:35 AM

  • JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT - 11:41 AM

  • BAHARU - 11:48 AM

  • DAKSHIN BARASAT - 11:52 AM

  • HOGLA - 11:56 AM

  • GOCHARAN - 12:00 PM

  • SURJYAPUR - 12:04 PM

  • DHAPDHAPI - 12:08 PM

  • KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - 12:11 PM

  • SHASAN ROAD - 12:15 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 12:29 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 12:34 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 12:37 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 12:42 PM

  • GARIA - 12:45 PM

  • NEW GARIA - 12:47 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 12:50 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 12:54 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 12:57 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 01:01 PM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 01:05 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 01:17 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket