false

34642

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 05:40 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 05:49 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 05:51 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 05:54 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 05:56 PM

  • GARIA - 06:01 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 06:03 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 06:07 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 06:11 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 06:16 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 06:25 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket