false

34641

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 05:58 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 06:00 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 06:03 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 06:08 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 06:11 PM

  • GARIA - 06:13 PM

  • NEW GARIA - 06:15 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 06:18 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 06:21 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 06:24 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 06:28 PM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 06:31 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 06:44 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket