false

34638

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 04:18 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 04:26 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 04:28 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 04:31 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 04:33 PM

  • GARIA - 04:38 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 04:40 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 04:44 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 04:48 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 04:51 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 05:02 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket