false

34637

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 04:02 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 04:04 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 04:07 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 04:12 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 04:15 PM

  • GARIA - 04:17 PM

  • NEW GARIA - 04:19 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 04:22 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 04:25 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 04:28 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 04:32 PM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 04:36 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 04:50 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket