false

34636

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 03:02 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 03:10 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 03:12 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 03:15 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 03:17 PM

  • GARIA - 03:22 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 03:24 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 03:28 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 03:32 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 03:39 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 03:47 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket