false

34632

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 12:25 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 12:33 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 12:35 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 12:38 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 12:40 PM

  • GARIA - 12:45 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 12:47 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 12:51 PM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 12:55 PM

  • MALLIKPUR - 12:58 PM

  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 01:09 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket