false

34629

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BARUIPUR JUNCTION - 11:08 AM

  • MALLIKPUR - 11:10 AM

  • SUBHAS GRAM - 11:13 AM

  • SONARPUR JN - 11:18 AM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 11:21 AM

  • GARIA - 11:23 AM

  • NEW GARIA - 11:26 AM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 11:28 AM

  • JADAVPUR - 11:31 AM

  • DHAKURIA - 11:34 AM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 11:38 AM

  • PARK CIRCUS - 11:41 AM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 11:55 AM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket