false

34530

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 02:02 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 02:10 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 02:12 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 02:15 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 02:17 PM

  • GARIA - 02:22 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 02:24 PM

  • SONARPUR JN - 02:30 PM

  • BIDYADHARPUR - 02:36 PM

  • KALIKAPUR - 02:39 PM

  • CHAMPAHATI - 02:43 PM

  • PIALI - 02:46 PM

  • GOURDAHA (HALT) - 02:48 PM

  • GHUTIARI SHARIF - 02:52 PM

  • BETHBERIA GHOLA - 02:56 PM

  • TALDI - 03:01 PM

  • CANNING - 03:15 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket