false

34524

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 11:25 AM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 11:33 AM

  • DHAKURIA - 11:35 AM

  • JADAVPUR - 11:38 AM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 11:40 AM

  • GARIA - 11:45 AM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 11:47 AM

  • SONARPUR JN - 11:54 AM

  • BIDYADHARPUR - 12:00 PM

  • KALIKAPUR - 12:03 PM

  • CHAMPAHATI - 12:07 PM

  • PIALI - 12:10 PM

  • GOURDAHA (HALT) - 12:12 PM

  • GHUTIARI SHARIF - 12:16 PM

  • BETHBERIA GHOLA - 12:20 PM

  • TALDI - 12:25 PM

  • CANNING - 12:40 PM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket