false

34429

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • SONARPUR JN - 06:04 PM

  • NARENDRAPUR HALT - 06:05 PM

  • GARIA - 06:07 PM

  • BAGHA JATIN - 06:12 PM

  • JADAVPUR - 06:15 PM

  • DHAKURIA - 06:18 PM

  • BALLYGUNGE JN - 06:22 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 06:37 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket