false

33848

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BANGAON JN - 06:28 PM

  • BIBHUTI BHUSHAN HALT - 06:33 PM

  • CHANDPARA - 06:37 PM

  • THAKURNAGAR - 06:41 PM

  • GOBARDANGA - 06:46 PM

  • MACHHALANDAPUR - 06:50 PM

  • SANHATI - 06:55 PM

  • HABRA - 07:01 PM

  • ASHOK NAGAR ROAD - 07:05 PM

  • GUMA - 07:09 PM

  • BIRA - 07:13 PM

  • DATTAPUKUR - 07:17 PM

  • BAMANGACHHI - 07:21 PM

  • BARASAT - 07:33 PM

  • HRIDAYPUR - 07:37 PM

  • MADHYAMGRAM - 07:40 PM

  • NEW BARRACKPORE - 07:43 PM

  • BISHARPARA KODALIYA - 07:46 PM

  • BIRATI - 07:49 PM

  • DURGANAGAR - 07:52 PM

  • DUM DUM CANT - 07:55 PM

  • DUM DUM - 08:04 PM

  • BIDHAN NAGAR - 08:09 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 08:25 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket