false

33842

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BANGAON JN - 04:15 PM

  • BIBHUTI BHUSHAN HALT - 04:19 PM

  • CHANDPARA - 04:24 PM

  • THAKURNAGAR - 04:28 PM

  • GOBARDANGA - 04:33 PM

  • MACHHALANDAPUR - 04:37 PM

  • SANHATI - 04:42 PM

  • HABRA - 04:48 PM

  • ASHOK NAGAR ROAD - 04:52 PM

  • GUMA - 04:56 PM

  • BIRA - 05:00 PM

  • DATTAPUKUR - 05:04 PM

  • BAMANGACHHI - 05:08 PM

  • BARASAT - 05:21 PM

  • HRIDAYPUR - 05:24 PM

  • MADHYAMGRAM - 05:27 PM

  • NEW BARRACKPORE - 05:30 PM

  • BISHARPARA KODALIYA - 05:33 PM

  • BIRATI - 05:36 PM

  • DURGANAGAR - 05:39 PM

  • DUM DUM CANT - 05:42 PM

  • DUM DUM - 05:49 PM

  • BIDHAN NAGAR - 05:53 PM

  • KOLKATA SEALDAH - 06:12 PM

    Shree Unnati Kitchen

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket