false

15011

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • LUCKNOW JN - 11:55 PM

  • HARDOI - 01:35 AM

  • SHAHJEHANPUR - 02:36 AM

  • CHANDAUSI JN - 04:55 AM

  • MORADABAD - 05:50 AM

  • AMROHA - 06:26 AM

  • GAJRAULA JN - 07:00 AM

  • MANDI DHANAURA - 07:36 AM

  • CHANDPUR SIAU HALT - 08:06 AM

  • HALDAUR - 08:33 AM

  • BIJNOR - 09:10 AM

  • BASI KIRATPUR - 09:39 AM

  • MUZZAMPUR NARAIN - 09:45 AM

  • LAKSAR JN - 11:24 AM

  • ROORKEE - 11:46 AM

  • SAHARANPUR - 12:35 PM

    Rajdoot Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 250.

  • YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHARI - 01:11 PM

  • JAGADHRI WORKSHOP - 01:19 PM

  • AMBALA CANT JN - 02:10 PM

    Wah Ji Wah Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 150.

  • CHANDIGARH - 03:00 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket