false

14043

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • KOTDWARA - 03:30 PM

  • NAJIBABAD JN - 04:25 PM

  • MUZZAMPUR NARAIN - 04:46 PM

  • BIJNOR - 05:20 PM

  • HALDAUR - 05:53 PM

  • CHANDPUR SIAU HALT - 06:20 PM

  • MANDI DHANAURA - 06:50 PM

  • GAJRAULA JN - 07:30 PM

  • HAPUR - 08:35 PM

  • PILKHUA - 08:51 PM

  • GHAZIABAD - 09:33 PM

    Malgudi Hut

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • DELHI SHAHDARA - 09:54 PM

  • OLD DELHI - 10:20 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket