false

06242

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • HUBLI JN - 06:00 PM

    The Sigdi

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • KUNDGOL - 06:17 PM

  • SAUNSHI - 06:27 PM

  • GUDGERI - 06:37 PM

  • KALAS HALT - 06:46 PM

  • YALVIGI - 06:56 PM

  • SAVANUR - 07:01 PM

  • KALSUR - 07:11 PM

  • KARAJGI - 07:30 PM

  • HAVERI - 07:42 PM

  • BYADGI - 07:58 PM

  • RANIBENNUR - 08:22 PM

  • HARIHAR - 08:48 PM

  • DAVANGERE - 09:05 PM

  • KODAGANUR - 09:29 PM

  • MAYAKONDA - 09:39 PM

  • CHIKJAJUR JN - 09:58 PM

  • HOLALKERE - 10:11 PM

  • HOSDURGA ROAD - 10:35 PM

  • SHIVANI - 10:47 PM

  • AJJAMPUR - 10:59 PM

  • BIRUR JN - 11:15 PM

  • KADUR - 11:28 PM

  • ARSIKERE JN - 12:05 AM

  • TIPTUR - 12:33 AM

  • GUBBI - 01:28 AM

  • TUMKUR - 01:48 AM

  • KYATSANDRA - 01:57 AM

  • CHIK BANAVAR - 02:28 AM

  • YESVANTPUR JN - 02:48 AM

  • BANGALORE CITY JN - 04:00 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket