false

02871

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • ISLAMPUR - 03:32 PM

  • EKANGARSARAI - 03:41 PM

  • HILSA - 03:53 PM

  • DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT - 04:15 PM

  • FATUHA - 04:32 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 04:48 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 05:03 PM

  • PATNA JN - 05:20 PM

    Pal Hotel

    No Delivery Charges

  • PHULWARI SHARIF - 05:40 PM

  • DANAPUR - 05:50 PM

  • BIHTA - 06:04 PM

  • ARA - 06:25 PM

  • BIHIYA - 06:41 PM

  • DUMRAON - 07:05 PM

  • BUXAR - 07:23 PM

  • DILDARNAGAR JN - 07:58 PM

  • ZAMANIA - 08:14 PM

  • PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - 09:54 PM

  • MIRZAPUR - 11:05 PM

  • VINDHYACHAL - 11:25 PM

  • PRAYAGRAJ JN - 01:15 AM

  • KANPUR CENTRAL - 03:50 AM

  • ETAWAH - 05:28 AM

  • FIROZABAD - 06:15 AM

  • TUNDLA JN - 06:53 AM

  • ALIGARH JN - 07:50 AM

  • NEW DELHI - 11:50 AM

    SAGAR BAR BEQUE

    No Delivery Charges

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket