Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
77 Other buses found

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 05:00 PM 1:00 AM ₹ 680 2+1 Ac, Sleeper, Luxury
Ajay Raj Travels Agency. 10:30 PM 05:50 AM ₹ 700 Ac, Sleeper
Shree Maruti Travels. 02:00 AM 07:10 AM ₹ 1200 Non Ac, Sleeper
Samreen Travels. 02:00 AM 01:00 PM ₹ 2500 Non Ac, Sleeper
Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). 03:20 AM 10:15 AM ₹ 510 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shree Maruti Travels. 06:00 AM 12:35 AM ₹ 2900 Non Ac, Sleeper
SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO. 07:40 AM 02:20 PM ₹ 4000 Non Ac, Sleeper
Goyal Travels. 08:35 AM 04:25 PM ₹ 5000 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Shri Sawriya Travels. 01:30 PM 10:45 PM ₹ 1199 Non Ac, Sleeper
New Shree Mahaveer Travels. 01:30 PM 10:00 PM ₹ 900 Non Ac, Sleeper
Jaipur to Udaipur Bus

Journey Summary

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Route Information

Duration:

8 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

393 Km

No. of Buses:

87

Operators:

51

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. Jaipur to Udaipur buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Jaipur to Udaipur can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Jaipur to Udaipur from Sindhi Camp too. Another popular bus station is Polo Victory to Udaipole Circle. Jaipur to Udaipur distance by bus is 393 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 8 hrs 0 mins. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Jaipur to Udaipur. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Jaipur to Udaipur are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 86 buses operate on Jaipur to Udaipur bus route!

The well-built highway from Jaipur to Udaipur makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Jaipur to Udaipur bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Fare

Jaipur to Udaipur bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. IntrCity Volvo bus price starts from Rs 680 for 2+1 AC, Sleeper, Luxury bus from Jaipur to Udaipur, with boarding point Sindhi Camp and dropping point near Udaipole Circle. It starts from 05:00 PM and reaches on-time at 1:00 AM. Jain Parshwanath Travels. (Jaipur) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Jaipur to Udaipur are Jain Parshwanath Travels to UDAIPUR in Udaipur. Patel Eagle Travels. (Jaipur) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Jaipur to Udaipur are Jain parshwanath traveks - near polo victory hotel to Anantha hospital -02942485581,02942485582,7230051733 in Udaipur.

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Jaipur to Udaipur. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! RailYatri’s operator IntrCity volvo bus service starts from Jaipur at 05:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 1:00 AM. Ajay Raj Travels Agency. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 10:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 05:50 AM. Shree Maruti Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 02:00 AM and reaching Udaipur at 07:10 AM. Samreen Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 02:00 AM and reaches Udaipur at 01:00 PM. Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 03:20 AM and reaches Udaipur at 10:15 AM. SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 07:40 AM and reaches Udaipur at 02:20 PM. Goyal Travels. has 1 type of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 08:35 AM and reaching Udaipur at 04:25 PM. Shri Sawriya Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 01:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 10:45 PM. New Shree Mahaveer Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 01:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 10:00 PM. Shri Sawariya Travels. has 3 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 01:45 PM and reaching Udaipur at 11:00 PM. Sethi Yatra Company. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 02:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 09:10 PM. Hari Om Tour And Travels (Jaipur). has 3 types of buses, NON-AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 03:00 PM and reaching Udaipur at 11:30 PM. Shree Mahaveer Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 03:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 12:14 AM. Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 03:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 10:20 PM. Chetak TravelsBRAND NEW COACH. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 02:00 AM. Shree Mahaveer TravelsBrand New Ac Coach. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 01:25 AM. Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 02:00 AM. Jain Mahaveer Travels . has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 01:50 AM. SeemaPooja® Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 05:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 02:40 AM. Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 02:03 AM. Mahaveer Travels Agency. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 05:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 02:00 AM. Patel® Travels . has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 06:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 02:10 AM. Raj Travels Express (Jaipur). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 07:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 04:00 AM. Parshwanath Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 07:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 03:45 AM. Jakhar Travels . has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 08:15 PM and reaching Udaipur at 04:15 AM. Jai Bharat Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 08:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 03:30 AM. Jai Shrinath Travels (Jaipur). has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 08:45 PM and reaching Udaipur at 05:45 AM. Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:00 AM. Chetak Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Karan Maharaja Travels . has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 09:15 PM and reaching Udaipur at 06:30 AM. Jain Parshwanath Travels. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 09:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:05 AM. Pareek Travels (Jaipur). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 06:15 AM. Laxmi Shatabdi Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 06:30 AM. Tanwar Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:45 PM and reaches Udaipur at 04:13 AM. Ashok Tour and Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 09:50 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:15 AM. Raj Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 10:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 06:00 AM. Chandra Travels (Singhana). has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 10:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 06:20 AM. Jain pareek travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 10:21 PM and reaches Udaipur at 05:41 AM. Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 12:0 AM and reaches Udaipur at 09:00 AM. Ajay Raj Travel Agency. has 2 types of buses, AC, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 10:30 PM and reaching Udaipur at 05:30 AM. Patel Eagle Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 10:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 07:15 AM. Shreenath Traveller JPR. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 10:30 PM and reaches Udaipur at 07:00 AM. Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu). has 1 type of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 10:46 PM and reaching Udaipur at 07:11 AM. Vijay Tour And Travels. has 1 type of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 10:58 PM and reaching Udaipur at 06:50 AM. Rishabh Travels. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 11:00 PM and reaches Udaipur at 07:25 AM. Metro Shrinath Travels Express. has 2 types of buses, AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SEATER starting from Jaipur at 11:00 PM and reaching Udaipur at 06:15 AM. Gulzar Travels Ajmer. has 1 bus running from Jaipur to Udaipur bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Jaipur at 11:45 PM and reaches Udaipur at 08:40 AM. Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 2 types of buses, NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER, AC, SLEEPER starting from Jaipur at 11:50 PM and reaching Udaipur at 08:30 AM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Sindhi Camp, Polo Victory, 200 Feet Bypass, GANESH TRAVELS NEAR POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9414710949,01596,245949,245949, new janta travels,polo victory, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 8 hrs 0 mins in volvo bus from Jaipur to Udaipur. Jaipur to Udaipur bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Jaipur to Udaipur Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Jaipur to Udaipur in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Jaipur to Udaipur bus route are Ajay Raj Travels Agency., Shree Maruti Travels., Samreen Travels., Vikas Travels ® (Delhi)., SAFAR TRAVELS AND CARGO., Goyal Travels., Shri Sawriya Travels., New Shree Mahaveer Travels., Shri Sawariya Travels., Sethi Yatra Company., Hari Om Tour And Travels (Jaipur)., Shree Mahaveer Travels., Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)., Chetak TravelsBRAND NEW COACH., Shree Mahaveer TravelsBrand New Ac Coach., Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)., Jain Mahaveer Travels ., SeemaPooja® Travels., Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.., Mahaveer Travels Agency., Patel® Travels ., Raj Travels Express (Jaipur)., Parshwanath Travels., Jakhar Travels ., Jai Bharat Travels., Jai Shrinath Travels (Jaipur)., Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur)., Chetak Travels., Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.., Karan Maharaja Travels ., Jain Parshwanath Travels., Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)., Pareek Travels (Jaipur)., Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels., Laxmi Shatabdi Travels., Tanwar Travels., Ashok Tour and Travels., Raj Travels., Chandra Travels (Singhana)., Jain pareek travels., Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach., Ajay Raj Travel Agency., Patel Eagle Travels., Shreenath Traveller JPR., Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)., Vijay Tour And Travels., Rishabh Travels., Metro Shrinath Travels Express., Gulzar Travels Ajmer., Shrinath Nandu Travels., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Jaipur to Udaipur, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Sindhi Camp, Polo Victory, 200 Feet Bypass, GANESH TRAVELS NEAR POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9414710949,01596,245949,245949, new janta travels,polo victory, Udaipole Circle, Meera marg, Udiapole , Soraj Pole, Udaipur

Jaipur to Udaipur bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Jaipur to Udaipur is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Jaipur to Udaipur.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Jaipur to Udaipur as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Jaipur to Udaipur route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

boarding icon

Boarding Points in Jaipur

  • Sindhi Camp

  • Polo Victory

  • 200 Feet Bypass

  • GANESH TRAVELS NEAR POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9414710949,01596,245949,245949

  • new janta travels,polo victory

boarding icon

Dropping Points in Udaipur

  • Udaipole Circle

  • Meera marg

  • Udiapole

  • Soraj Pole

  • Udaipur

Bus Ticket Booking from Jaipur to Udaipur - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Udaipur from Jaipur by Bus?

A. Jaipur to Udaipur distance by bus is approximately 393 (km). The distance can be covered within 8 hrs 0 mins. RailYatri offers over 87 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Jaipur to Udaipur bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Jaipur to Udaipur by Bus?

A. The distance from Jaipur to Udaipur by bus can be easily covered in approximately 8 hrs 0 mins. Buses from Jaipur to Udaipur run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Jaipur and Udaipur?

A. There are in total 87 buses running from Jaipur to Udaipur everyday. You can search online for Jaipur to Udaipur bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Jaipur and Udaipur route?

A. Jaipur to Udaipur Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹300. To book bus tickets online on the Jaipur to Udaipur route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Udaipur from Jaipur?

A. The first bus from Jaipur to Udaipur departs at 12:00 AM, and reaches at 09:00 AM the next day. The Jaipur to Udaipur bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Jaipur to Udaipur bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Udaipur from Jaipur?

A. The last bus from Jaipur to Udaipur departs at 11:55 PM. The Jaipur to Udaipur route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Udaipur, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Jaipur to Udaipur route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Jaipur to Udaipur bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Jaipur bus boarding point & Udaipur bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.

Q.   What is the benefit of booking an IntrCity smart bus on Jaipur to Udaipur route v/s normal buses?

A. IntrCity smart buses by RailYatri are the most reliable buses going to Udaipur from Jaipur.

IntrCity buses come with various features:

  • On-Time Performance - IntrCity crew works towards on time departure and work really hard to help the bus to reach the destination. Almost all our buses depart and reach on time owing to this effort by the bus crew.
  • Comfort: Brand new A/C buses customized to include toilets on most routes. Have sleeper / semi-sleeper A/C buses with proper leg room and luggage space in the bus. Overall, travelling in IntrCity buses is better than travelling in A/C volvo buses. Book bus tickets & travel comfortably in IntrCity buses.
  • GPS & CCTV - GPS Tracking of buses. You and your friends can track buses online while you are travelling. CCTV is installed in IntrCity smart bus to ensure the safety of its passengers.
  • Bus captain: ensures timely departure, on-board comfort and safety for all passengers during the travel.
  • Value for Money Buses: Smart buses run with a promise of running on time and thus values money and time on time of passengers. There are many inaugural discounts and coupons that you will get while booking IntrCity buses.
  • Flexi bus ticket booking: While you can book a bus ticket for IntrCity smart bus at a competitive price, you can also cancel it at the last moment with 100% refund. Bus ticket booking and cancellation is thus very flexible for IntrCity smart bus and we recommend you to download the RailYatri bus app to get the best deals and hassle free cancellation.
  • Check out safe & on-time IntrCity buses from Udaipur to Jaipur bus route.