From Chennai
To Bangalore Bengaluru
MODIFY SEARCH
   19 Feb' 19
x

Get Upto 30% Discount Max Rs 300 + Flat 50% Cashback Upto Rs 300 via PayPal

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift, Multi Axle
23:30 → 04:30 M ticket
5H 00M
12 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person
Parveen Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:10 M ticket
5H 40M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person
National City Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC
23:30 → 06:30
7H 00M
4 Seats
₹ 239
per person
Sharma Transports
...A/C, Sleeper
23:45 → 06:30 M ticket
6H 45M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 409 ₹ 429
per person
Orange Tours & Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:45 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 15M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 480 ₹ 500
per person
Evacay Bus
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 660 ₹ 680
per person
Bharathi Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 06:10 M ticket
6H 15M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 470 ₹ 490
per person
Hebron Transports
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:45 → 05:15 M ticket
5H 30M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 505 ₹ 525
per person
SRS Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:30 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 30M
1 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 780 ₹ 800
per person
Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:45 → 04:45 M ticket
5H 00M
2 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 455 ₹ 475
per person
Jabbar Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
23:45 → 05:30 M ticket
5H 45M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 380 ₹ 400
per person
Asian Xpress
..2+1, Premium Sleeper, AC, Individual LED
23:45 → 05:30
5H 45M
6 Seats
₹ 630
per person
Dream Liner Travels Dlt
..2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
23:55 → 05:55
6H 00M
5 Seats
₹ 520
per person
Greenline Bus
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Scania, Multi Axle
23:45 → 05:45 M ticket
6H 00M
2 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 730 ₹ 750
per person
MMK travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 05:05 M ticket
5H 35M
16 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 550 ₹ 570
per person
Jabbar Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
23:55 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 50M
6 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 535 ₹ 555
per person
Ishaa Bus
..1+2, Sleeper, AC
23:30 → 05:45
6H 15M
16 Seats
₹ 550
per person
SRI SAI TRAVELS (CHENNAI)
...A/C, Sleeper
23:50 → 06:20 M ticket
6H 30M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 591 ₹ 611
per person
Shamasardarhpm Travels
..2+1, Leyland Sleeper, AC
23:30 → 06:00
6H 30M
6 Seats
₹ 555
per person
Vishwa Travels.
...A/C, Sleeper
23:30 → 05:15 M ticket
5H 45M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 550 ₹ 570
per person
NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:30 M ticket
6H 00M
13 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 600 ₹ 620
per person
Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT)
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
23:30 → 05:15 M ticket
5H 45M
41 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person
Sri sai Ram Roadlines
...A/C, Sleeper
23:50 → 06:20 M ticket
6H 30M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 591 ₹ 611
per person
Sma Travels
.A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:30 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 30M
9 Seats
₹ 555
per person
Slv Jpt Tours & Travels
.Leyland A/C Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)
23:50 → 06:15 M ticket
6H 25M
13 Seats
₹ 449
per person
Btm Travels
.Luxura A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
23:45 → 06:00 M ticket
6H 15M
4 Seats
₹ 450
per person