Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Tickets

Taking you to seat selection

Sort By:
Operator Departure Arrival Ratings Seats Available Fare
  • {{bus.travels}}

    {{tag}}
    {{changeMinToHr(bus.departure_time)}} {{timeDuration(bus.durationTime)}} {{changeMinToHr(bus.arrival_time)}}

    {{bus.boardingTimes[0].bpName}}

    {{bus.droppingTimes[0].bpName}}

    Price starting from

    ₹ {{parseInt(bus.fareDetails[0].baseFare)}}

    {{service_status_list[bus.service_status_no]}}

    {{bus.availableSeats}} Seat(s)
    Close

    Amenities

    {{smart_bus_amenity.amenities_name}}

    Complimentary Insurance of Rs 5 Lacs

    In any incident, we are there for you. Every passenger on IntrCity SmartBus is covered.

    Benefits of Insurance

    Protection through

    Hospitalisation expenses upto Rs 2 Lacs

    Personal accident covering death and disability upto Rs 5 Lacs


    Note: Your policy number will be sent on your mobile number after booking. Only SmartBus passengers are entitled for Free Insurance.

    Close

    {{changeMinToHr(boarding_time.time)}}

    {{boarding_time.bpName}}

    {{changeMinToHr(dropping_pt.time)}}

    {{dropping_pt.bpName}}

    • {{amenity}}
19 Other buses found

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator Departure Time Arrival time Min Fare Bus Type
Shrinath Nandu Travels. 05:05 AM 07:05 AM ₹ 665 Ac, Sleeper
Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). 06:15 AM 07:15 AM ₹ 310 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels. 11:39 AM 01:39 PM ₹ 1264 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jain Chirag Travels . 04:15 PM 05:40 PM ₹ 1200 Non Ac, Seater
BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS. 04:30 PM 07:00 PM ₹ 1222 Non Ac, Sleeper
Jakhar Travels . 05:30 PM 07:45 PM ₹ 750 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELSSHREEJI. 05:30 PM 08:00 PM ₹ 509 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jain Parshwnath Travels. 06:00 PM 07:30 PM ₹ 345 Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015. 06:01 PM 07:41 PM ₹ 300 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP. 07:30 PM 09:55 PM ₹ 450 Non Ac, Seater, Sleeper
Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus

Journey Summary

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Route Information

Duration:

1 hrs 45 mins

Distance:

92 Km

No. of Buses:

29

Operators:

23

Minimum Fare:

₹ 300

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Service

Many Intercity buses daily run from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. Bhilwara to Kankroli buses are available in many options such as Non AC seater, AC seater, Non AC, Volvo AC sleeper. Buses from Bhilwara to Kankroli can be easily booked online on RailYatri.

Travellers can catch buses from Bhilwara to Kankroli from Basant Bihar 01482247699,9610483961,9413893699,9649427777 too. Another popular bus station is Vikas Travels Regd- Hotel Landmark - Shop no. 5 Basant Vihar, Bhilwara 9414439611,01482239611 to TVS CHAURAHA, 50 FEET ROAD. Bhilwara to Kankroli distance by bus is 92 Kms by Volvo bus and can be easily covered in 1 hrs 45 mins. One of RailYatri popular bus operators i.e IntrCity is the most preferred bus service provider on the route Bhilwara to Kankroli. AC sleeper Volvo buses from Bhilwara to Kankroli are a comfortable, reliable and safest option for bus travel. More than 28 buses operate on Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route!

The well-built highway from Bhilwara to Kankroli makes the journey smooth which makes it one of the popular bus routes in India. Travellers can enjoy their Volvo Bhilwara to Kankroli bus trip and drive into the royal city well-rested.

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Fare

Bhilwara to Kankroli bus price differs by the bus service selected for this particular route. Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015. (Bhilwara) bus service provider for NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 300. Bus boarding and dropping points for Bhilwara to Kankroli are Chirag travels to TVS Choraha in Kankroli. Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). (Bhilwara) bus service provider for AC, SEATER, SLEEPER buses online ticket booking price starts from Rs 310. Bus boarding and dropping points for Bhilwara to Kankroli are Vikas Travels Regd- Hotel Landmark - Shop no. 5 Basant Vihar, Bhilwara 9414439611,01482239611 to Mukhrjee Churaha, Kankroli By Pass in Kankroli.

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Time Table

There are a large number of buses between Bhilwara to Kankroli. Travellers can choose from a state bus or a private bus. As IntrCity promises each bus journey an on-time journey! Shrinath Nandu Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:05 AM and reaches Kankroli at 07:05 AM. Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 06:15 AM and reaches Kankroli at 07:15 AM. Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:39 AM and reaches Kankroli at 01:39 PM. Jain Chirag Travels . has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER bus starts from Bhilwara at 04:15 PM and reaches Kankroli at 05:40 PM. BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 04:30 PM and reaches Kankroli at 07:00 PM. Jakhar Travels . has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:30 PM and reaches Kankroli at 07:45 PM. BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELSSHREEJI. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:30 PM and reaches Kankroli at 08:00 PM. Jain Parshwnath Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 06:00 PM and reaches Kankroli at 07:30 PM. Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 06:01 PM and reaches Kankroli at 07:41 PM. Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 07:30 PM and reaches Kankroli at 09:55 PM. Shree Sawariya travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 07:31 PM and reaches Kankroli at 09:46 PM. Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 07:40 PM and reaches Kankroli at 09:35 PM. Rahul Travels (Bhilwara). has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 08:05 PM and reaches Kankroli at 09:50 PM. Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency . has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 08:05 PM and reaches Kankroli at 09:40 PM. Shri Sawariya Travels. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER bus starts from Bhilwara at 08:30 PM and reaches Kankroli at 10:30 PM. Shree Sawariya Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Bhilwara at 07:31 PM and reaching Kankroli at 09:46 PM. Bajrang Shreeji Travels.. has 1 type of buses, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Bhilwara at 04:30 PM and reaching Kankroli at 06:45 PM. Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd... has 2 types of buses, 2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper, 2+1, Sleeper starting from Bhilwara at 03:45 AM and reaching Kankroli at 05:15 AM. Vikas Travels Regd... has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 06:15 AM and reaches Kankroli at 07:15 AM. Shri Rishabh Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 05:30 AM and reaches Kankroli at 06:50 AM. Rajdeep Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 07:45 PM and reaches Kankroli at 10:25 PM. Gujarat Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. 2+1, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:40 PM and reaches Kankroli at 01:25 AM. Vishwakarma Tour And Travels.. has 1 bus running from Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route. 2+1, Seater, Sleeper bus starts from Bhilwara at 11:39 AM and reaches Kankroli at 01:39 PM.

With IntrCity you can book any bus service for quality and comfortable bus journeys. IntrCity promises each journey an on-time journey!

Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Route

After completing the passenger boarding process from Basant Bihar 01482247699,9610483961,9413893699,9649427777, Vikas Travels Regd- Hotel Landmark - Shop no. 5 Basant Vihar, Bhilwara 9414439611,01482239611, Jangid vishwakarma tour and travels 01482-243711, jain chirag travel agency, Jain chirag travels, bhilwara, the bus leaves for the well-built express highway road, which easily connects to other many states in the region. The smooth highway welcomes bus travellers and tourists with yummy food outlets along the way. You can pit-stop at any of the highway dhaba for delicious and hygienic food. View the picturesque countryside from your bus window and make the most of the bus journey. Cruise in your state buses or private AC volvo buses and arrive at your selected destination comfortable and safe. The total journey is 1 hrs 45 mins in volvo bus from Bhilwara to Kankroli. Bhilwara to Kankroli bus tickets are available on RailYatri at best prices and deals! Hurry, book your AC sleeper bus now!

Book Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus tickets

Still standing in line outside the bus ticket counter? Long gone are the days when you had to wait for hours to fetch a bus ticket for yourself & family. Welcome to an easy online bus booking platform - RailYatri

To book bus tickets online, simply log into the bus booking page, fill your bus journey details and quick book your bus ticket from Bhilwara to Kankroli in minutes with a wide range of buses to select from. RailYatri offers smart IntrCity buses for intercity travel with live GPS tracking and safety amenities such as hand sanitizers, private cabins, personal water bottles, and a lot more. Other bus operators under RailYatri for the Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route are Shrinath Nandu Travels., Vikas Travels ® (Delhi)., Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels., Jain Chirag Travels ., BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELS., Jakhar Travels ., BAJRANG SHREEJI TRAVELSSHREEJI., Jain Parshwnath Travels., Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015., Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP., Shree Sawariya travels., Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency., Rahul Travels (Bhilwara)., Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency ., Shri Sawariya Travels., Shree Sawariya Travels.., Bajrang Shreeji Travels.., Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..., Vikas Travels Regd..., Shri Rishabh Travels.., Rajdeep Travels.., Gujarat Travels.., Vishwakarma Tour And Travels.., .

Along with our easy online bus booking Bhilwara to Kankroli, you can select your first choice bus boarding point and bus dropping point. Basant Bihar 01482247699,9610483961,9413893699,9649427777, Vikas Travels Regd- Hotel Landmark - Shop no. 5 Basant Vihar, Bhilwara 9414439611,01482239611, Jangid vishwakarma tour and travels 01482-243711, jain chirag travel agency, Jain chirag travels, bhilwara, TVS CHAURAHA, 50 FEET ROAD, Mukhrjee Churaha, Kankroli By Pass, TVS Choraha, Bus stand, SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY

Bhilwara to Kankroli bus ticket booking with RailYatri

RailYatri is one of India’s leading inter-city mobility platforms. It has prepared itself for the resumption of operations, it’s imperative at the same time to have robust planning and readiness to ensure safe travel for all travelers. We have mapped out the essential passenger journey services and have implemented various preventive measures at each touch-point.

  • Regular sanitisation of buses - Every bus is safe and fresh before 1st traveler boards. All high contact touch-points in the bus - door handles, railings, windows undergo deep cleaning and sanitisation.
  • Fresh & relaxed journey - Experience a fresh atmosphere while boarding the bus. Air freshener tablets are present at every seat for your comfortable and relaxed journey.
  • Social distancing with Zero crowding in the aisle - Floor markings provide a guide to maintain a minimum distance between passengers and encourage social distancing. The exchange of seats between passengers is not permitted.
  • Private Cabins - Private cabins for single & double occupancy. Now travel in a safe and secure space.
  • RailYatri App support - Regular communication support via the mobile app will help reduce contact with the bus crew. Information on bus status will be provided to passengers via in-app live GPS tracking.

RailYatri gives you a fantastic bus booking & journey experience with an average bus rating of 4.5! Volvo online bus ticket booking from Bhilwara to Kankroli is also available via Paytm, IntrCity SmartBus, Abhibus, EaseMyTrip & many other partner sites. Hurry! seats are filling up fast, book your ac sleeper bus from Bhilwara to Kankroli.

Bus Booking and Payment Options

At RailYatri, you can book online bus tickets from Bhilwara to Kankroli as per your convenience and choice of payment mode. IntrCity app presents online bus booking at the lowest prices. Download the RailYatri app for various payment options - debit/ Credit card, Net banking, RY Cash, PhonePe, UPI payment. Now book Online bus ticket from Bhilwara to Kankroli route in just one click! Get full details on the bus type, bus fare and bus timings on the app.

boarding icon

Boarding Points in Bhilwara

  • Basant Bihar 01482247699,9610483961,9413893699,9649427777

  • Vikas Travels Regd- Hotel Landmark - Shop no. 5 Basant Vihar, Bhilwara 9414439611,01482239611

  • Jangid vishwakarma tour and travels 01482-243711

  • jain chirag travel agency

  • Jain chirag travels, bhilwara

boarding icon

Dropping Points in Kankroli

  • TVS CHAURAHA, 50 FEET ROAD

  • Mukhrjee Churaha, Kankroli By Pass

  • TVS Choraha

  • Bus stand

  • SHRINATH TRAVELS AJENCY

Bus Ticket Booking from Bhilwara to Kankroli - FAQ's

Q.   How far is Kankroli from Bhilwara by Bus?

A. Bhilwara to Kankroli distance by bus is approximately 92 (km). The distance can be covered within 1 hrs 45 mins. RailYatri offers over 29 volvo, AC sleeper buses for the Bhilwara to Kankroli bus route.

Q.   How much time does it take from Bhilwara to Kankroli by Bus?

A. The distance from Bhilwara to Kankroli by bus can be easily covered in approximately 1 hrs 45 mins. Buses from Bhilwara to Kankroli run on one of the best highways in India with efficient road connectivity. RailYatri offers you the best journey route and travel experience by bus.

Q.   How many buses are running between Bhilwara and Kankroli?

A. There are in total 29 buses running from Bhilwara to Kankroli everyday. You can search online for Bhilwara to Kankroli bus ticket booking on RailYatri with the lowest bus ticket price. At RailYatri.in, choose your bus seat, boarding and drop point as per your own convenience.

Q.   What is the minimum ticket price of buses on the Bhilwara and Kankroli route?

A. Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Ticket Prices start from ₹300. To book bus tickets online on the Bhilwara to Kankroli route, simply log onto RailYatri.in and avail the best deals and offers. RailYatri has a multiple payment gateway for your easy ticket booking experience.

Q.   When does the first bus depart to Kankroli from Bhilwara?

A. The first bus from Bhilwara to Kankroli departs at 03:45 AM, and reaches at 05:15 AM the next day. The Bhilwara to Kankroli bus journey can be covered by many popular bus routes offering you guaranteed on-time arrival. Book Bhilwara to Kankroli bus ticket booking online with RailYatri. Get exclusive discounts on your first booking!

Q.   When does the last bus depart to Kankroli from Bhilwara?

A. The last bus from Bhilwara to Kankroli departs at 11:40 PM. The Bhilwara to Kankroli route offers a good, smooth drive. With RailYatri offering so many bus types, pick your best bus and travel to Kankroli, from one city to another.

Q.   How to book Bhilwara to Kankroli route bus tickets via RailYatri?

A. No more waiting at bus ticket counters. Go ahead and experience the hassle-free Bhilwara to Kankroli bus ticket booking experience online:

  • Select the Bhilwara bus boarding point & Kankroli bus dropping point.
  • Select the bus that is best suited. Further, select the seats and fill in the correct passenger details.
  • Proceed to the payment gateway with multiple easy payment options available - UPI/ Netbanking, PhonePe, Credit/ Debit cards. And you are done!
  • The bus booking confirmation email, SMS and WhatsApp message will be sent on users registered details.