x

Rs. 200 Instant Discount + Up to Rs. 300 cashback using PayPal wallet. Use code: FIRSTBUS (For 1st transaction only)

Filters

Bus Type
AC
Sleeper
Semi Sleeper
Seater
Departure Time

05:00 AM
11:00AM

11:00 AM
05:00PM

05:00 PM
11:00PM

11:00 PM
05:00AM
Popularity
Dep Time
Seats
Bus fare
Book
SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Semi Sleeper
19:15 → 06:00 M ticket
10H 45M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 430 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 380 App Price

Royal Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
20:30 → 05:50 M ticket
9H 20M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 430 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 380 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:15 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 45M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Orange Tours & Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:40 → 07:00 M ticket
10H 20M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 630 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
18:30 → 05:30 M ticket
11H 00M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
18:30 → 05:00 M ticket
10H 30M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:30 → 07:30 M ticket
10H 00M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Orange Tours & Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:00 → 07:30 M ticket
9H 30M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 780 ₹ 800
per person

Seaticon ₹ 730 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 09:30 M ticket
11H 00M
15 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Sugama Tourists
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
20:40 → 06:00 M ticket
9H 20M
28 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 490 ₹ 510
per person

Seaticon ₹ 440 App Price

VRL Travels
...A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
20:40 → 06:45 M ticket
10H 50M
35 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 630 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:00 → 07:45 M ticket
10H 45M
19 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 430 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 380 App Price

SRS Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
22:45 → 08:45 M ticket
10H 00M
22 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 680 ₹ 700
per person

Seaticon ₹ 630 App Price

S R Travels
..2+1, Luxuria Sleeper, Non-AC
20:30 → 06:00
9H 30M
22 Seats
₹ 529
per person

Seaticon ₹ 479 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:30 → 08:00 M ticket
9H 30M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

SRS Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:15 → 07:00 M ticket
10H 45M
17 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 08:00 M ticket
11H 00M
25 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

VRL Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift, Multi Axle
21:00 → 06:30 M ticket
9H 30M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1480 ₹ 1500
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1430 App Price

Royal Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:00 → 06:00 M ticket
9H 00M
34 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 430 ₹ 450
per person

Seaticon ₹ 380 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
19:00 → 07:00 M ticket
12H 00M
39 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 530 ₹ 550
per person

Seaticon ₹ 480 App Price

GeePee Travels
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
21:30 → 07:35 M ticket
10H 50M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 397 ₹ 417
per person

Seaticon ₹ 347 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
19:30 → 06:30 M ticket
11H 00M
21 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:45 → 07:30 M ticket
10H 45M
18 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:30 → 07:00 M ticket
10H 30M
10 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
22:15 → 09:01 M ticket
10H 46M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 580 ₹ 600
per person

Seaticon ₹ 530 App Price

Sr Travels (Brand New)
..2+1, Gold Class Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video
20:15 → 06:30
10H 15M
27 Seats
₹ 549
per person

Seaticon ₹ 499 App Price

Janatha Bus
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video
19:30 → 06:00
10H 30M
24 Seats
₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

VRL Travels
...A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift, Multi Axle
21:30 → 07:00 M ticket
9H 30M
20 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 1080 ₹ 1100
per person

Seaticon ₹ 1030 App Price

Geepee travels bus
...Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
22:10 → 07:15 M ticket
9H 50M
33 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 398 ₹ 418
per person

Seaticon ₹ 348 App Price

VRL Travels
...Non A/C, Sleeper
20:00 → 07:30 M ticket
11H 30M
29 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 630 ₹ 650
per person

Seaticon ₹ 580 App Price

Gp Travels
..2+1, Sleeper/Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video
20:45 → 06:15
9H 30M
41 Seats
₹ 420
per person

Seaticon ₹ 370 App Price

Bangalore To Bijapur 2
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC
20:30 → 07:00
10H 30M
24 Seats
₹ 599
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

Morning Star Travels
...A/C, Sleeper
21:00 → 06:45 M ticket
9H 45M
23 Seats
railyatri exclusive bus fare ₹ 599 ₹ 619
per person

Seaticon ₹ 549 App Price

Janatha Bus
..2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video
21:15 → 07:45
10H 30M
25 Seats
₹ 567
per person

Seaticon ₹ 517 App Price

Sri Varalakshmi Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
21:30 → 07:30 M ticket
10H 00M
21 Seats
₹ 601
per person

Seaticon ₹ 551 App Price

Sri Varalakshmi Travels
.Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
20:00 → 06:00 M ticket
10H 00M
16 Seats
₹ 601
per person

Seaticon ₹ 551 App Price